MACKER
BETA
.co
QB Results and Forecast
Fantasy Football
Results and Forecasts:
QBs
D/ST
Kickers
Adjusted Strength of Schedule:
RBs
WRs
TEs

Welcome! Below you'll find a chart of the results and forecasted points for quarterbacks.

Note: If a QB was injured, their replacement takes over their projection and their result is a combination of both players point totals. This is done in an attempt to keep future projections accurate.

Current Chart
Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total AVG 16 ROS AVG
Kaepernick30541391519272132317122020914.918.41818.4
Cutler161711162220142018121822381926318.8212121
Manuel161419472177109171812017012.19.5109.5
Manning, P462024293613252227141232311734824.924.32424.3
Campbell99181813169202471220291121515.417.21717.2
Smith, G1432472142051120-2211214210.1111111
Clemens192613820161031115121241418313.115.21515.2
Rivers222911261813151812132712191424917.820.72120.7
Henne21352148101331091315151329.47.277.2
Luck2417141917729241318131032152521817.31717.3
Romo161320184081220199161316182381717.21717.2
Cousins192212141225310272252012212241620.82120.8
Brees20123132191633193114197281930021.417.61817.6
Stafford2017211514232626182215196724917.816.41616.4
Roethlisberger7121615151211261031161923922215.917.31717.3
Newton1216286301427175261926141525518.216.11616.1
Wilson141036922161914212118289152521818.31818.3
Dalton15161358242631614119301922716.221.62221.6
Manning, E281017157129713141110-4140108.598.5
Flacco1812611919132078121419917712.613.71413.7
Glennon106751817151571717371315711.211.11111.1
Palmer171139515101213242018141318413.17.277.2
Foles2534151826294145222123193331522.519.72019.7
Smith, A162113228715214222121113123316.616.41616.4
Ryan192215221822961117121512820814.911.31111.3
McGloin19101871911151971912817919013.614.51514.5
Brady151115205137633132320222022315.914.91514.9
Flynn24351114162322313825-1122523016.415.91615.9
Keenum231951806132819144149217412.414.21414.2
Ponder61221179514171481312182819413.912.21212.2
Fitzpatrick514272620521102014221583023716.919.52019.5
Tannehill12141391613101415141721232421515.414.81514.8
Last updated: 9:12pm EST 17/12/2013